Aktuelle Tabelle:
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2
Mannschaft | S | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | P | |
1 | SV Merken | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 45:8 | 37 | 27 |
2 | JSV Frenz | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 31:11 | 20 | 19 |
3 | SG Türkischer SV Düren II | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24:13 | 11 | 19 |
4 | FC Viktoria Schlich | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 32:18 | 14 |
19 |
5 | SV Viktoria Koslar II | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 27:16 | 11 | 19 |
6 | CSV Düren | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 27:26 | 1 | 16 |
7 | Dürener Spielverein | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 28:13 | 15 | 16 |
8 | Tus Jüngersdorf-Stütgerloch | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 25:16 | 9 | 11 |
9 | TuS Langerwehe II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 33:24 | 9 | 10 |
10 | Jugendsport Wenau II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 21:33 | -12 | 10 |
11 | SV Niederzier | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 20:32 | -12 | 9 |
12 | 1. FC Düren III | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 18:35 | -17 | 8 |
13 | Sportfreunde Düren II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14:43 | -29 |
7 |
14 |
SC Amicitia Schleiden II | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 15:29 | -14 |
5 |
15 |
FC Borussia Derichsweiler | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14:30 | -16 |
3 |
16 |
FC Rhenania Lohn II | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 16:43 | -27 |
1 |
Spielplan:
Kreisliga B, Staffel 2
1. | 25.08.2018 15:00 Uhr | H | SV Merken | 1:9 |
2. | 01.09.2018 15:00 Uhr | A | SC Amicitia Schleiden II |
4:1 |
3. | 08.09.2018 15:00 Uhr | H | 1. FC Düren III |
2:1 |
4. | 15.09.2019 13:00 Uhr | A | SG Türkischer SV Düren II | 5:1 |
5. | 22.09.2019 15:00 Uhr | H | JSV Frenz |
3:6 |
6. | 28.09.2019 18:00 Uhr | A | SV Viktoria Koslar II | 2:1 |
7. | 06.10.2019 15:00 Uhr | H | Sportfreunde Düren II | 2:0 |
8. | 11.10.2019 19:30 Uhr | A | FC Viktoria Schlich | 3:2 |
9. | 20.10.2019 15:00 Uhr | H | FC Rhenania Lohn II | 7:2 |
10. | 27.10.2019 12:30 Uhr | A | Jugendsport Wenau II | |
11. | 03.11.2019 14:30 Uhr | H | Tus Langerwehe II | |
12. | 10.11.2019 14:30 Uhr | A | Dürener Spielverein | |
13. | 17.11.2019 14:30 Uhr | H | FC Borussia Derichsweiler | |
14. | 01.12.2019 15:00 Uhr | A | Tus Jüngersdorf-Stütgerloch | |
15. | 08.12.2019 14:30 Uhr | H | CSV Düren | |
16. | 01.03.2020 15:00 Uhr | A | SV Merken | |
17. | 08.03.2020 15:00 Uhr | H | SC Amicitia Schleiden II | |
18. | 14.03.2020 18:30 Uhr | A | 1. FC Düren III | |
19. | 22.03.2020 15:00 Uhr | H | SG Türkischer SV Düren II | |
20. | 29.03.2020 15:00 Uhr | A | JSV Frenz | |
21. | 05.04.2020 15:00 Uhr | H | SV Viktoria Koslar II | |
22. | 19.04.2020 12:30 Uhr | A | Sportfreunde Düren II | |
23. | 26.04.2020 15:00 Uhr | H | FC Viktoria Schlich | |
24. | 01.05.2020 19:30 Uhr | A | FC Rhenania Lohn II | |
25. | 07.05.2020 19:30 Uhr | H | Jugendsport Wenau II | |
26. | 16.05.2020 18:00 Uhr | A | Tus Langerwehe II | |
27. | 24.05.2020 15:00 Uhr | H | Dürener Spielverein | |
28. | 01.06.2020 15:00 Uhr | A | FC Borussia Derichsweiler | |
29. | 07.06.2020 15:00 Uhr | H | TuS Jüngersdorf-Stütgerloch | |
30. | 13.06.2020 16:00 Uhr | A | CSV Düren |
Testspiele
15.07.2019 20:00 Uhr | A | SG Nörvenich-Hochkirchen | 1:0 |
15.07.2019 21:00 Uhr | A | SV Erfa 09 Gymnich | 2:1 |
21.07.2019 12:30 Uhr | H | 1. FC Heinsberg-Lieck II | 3:5 |
18.08.2019 12:30 Uhr | A | FC Viktoria Birkesdorf II | 4:1 |